AUS
SPORT
Otsi mängijat
Uudised
Liigad
Ajakavad
Koondis
Liit
Materjalid
Galerii
Lingid
Üritused
Lõppenud mängud
Ajakavad
»
Üritused
Filtreeri liiga järgi:
Kõik
EMFS
ENFS
Raplamaa MV
U10
U12
U12T
U14
U16T
U9
Filtreeri osaleja järgi:
Kõik
3-.4 koht
3.4.koht
Bändidos
Eesti Maaülikool
EMÜ SK
Finaal
I
II
III
IV
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 12
Kaitseliidu Rapla malev/Kehtna
Kehtna SK
Pärnu Bullet/Silverehitus
Rapla Kepiklubi
Sparta
Sparta team Automaailm
TVSK/Jäneda SK
Millal
Üritus
Koht
29.03.2024 10:30
U16T EMÜ SK - Sparta
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 11:40
U16T Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10TÜ - Kehtna/Rapla SHKV
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 13:00
U16T Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10TÜ - Sparta
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 14:15
U16T Finaal
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 15:45
U12T TVSK/Jäneda SK - Kehtna SK
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 16:45
U12T Kehtna SK - EMÜ SK
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 17:45
U12T EMÜ SK - TVSK/Jäneda SK
EMÜ SH
30.03.2024 10:00
U12 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 12 - Kehtna SK
Rapla Sadolini SH
30.03.2024 11:00
U14 Kehtna SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10
Rapla Sadolini SH
30.03.2024 12:00
Raplamaa MV Rapla Kepiklubi - Kaitseliidu Rapla malev/Kehtna
Sadolin SH
30.03.2024 13:30
Raplamaa MV Bändidos - Pärnu Bullet/Silverehitus
Sadolin SH
31.03.2024 14:00
ENFS Sparta - Eesti Maaülikool
Õismäe SMH
03.04.2024 12:00
U9 SNSK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 15
Virtuse SH
03.04.2024 13:00
U9 Kehtna SK - EMÜ SK
Virtuse SH
03.04.2024 13:00
U9 3-.4 koht
Virtuse SH
03.04.2024 13:30
U9 Finaal
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 14:00
U14 I - IV
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 15:00
U14 II - III
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 16:00
U14 3-.4 koht
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 17:20
U14 Finaal
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 20:00
ENFS Eesti Maaülikool - Sparta (VAJADUSEL)
EMÜ Spordihoone
09.04.2024 12:00
U10 SNSK must - EMÜ SK
Õismäe SH
09.04.2024 12:50
U10 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 14 - Kehtna SK
Õismäe SH
09.04.2024 13:50
U10 3-.4 koht
Õismäe SH
09.04.2024 14:40
U10 Finaal
Õismäe SH
12.04.2024 12:00
U12 SNSK 12 - Sparta team Automaailm
EMÜ SH
12.04.2024 13:00
U12 SNSK 13 - EMÜ SK
EMÜ SH
12.04.2024 14:10
U12 3-.4 koht
EMÜ SH
12.04.2024 15:30
U12 Finaal
EMÜ SH
13.04.2024 18:00
EMFS Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Õismäe Sportmängude hall
14.04.2024 17:00
ENFS Sparta - Eesti Maaülikool (VAJADUSEL)
Õismäe SMH
14.04.2024 18:00
EMFS Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm
Jõgeva
17.04.2024 20:00
EMFS Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm
Jõgeva
20.04.2024 15:00
EMFS Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia (VAJADUSEL)
Kristiine Spordihall
21.04.2024 14:00
EMFS Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia (VAJADUSEL)
Kristiine Spordihall
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
Vaata koostööpartnereid
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post
info@saalihoki.ee
| Tel: +372 502 6962 |